To an entrant 

To a student 

To a graduate 

 

 

 

 

Information about Ekibastuz College Innovative University of Eurasia
Director of College:
2006 - 2007: Chernenko Tatyana
2007 - 2009: Fedotov, G. P.
2009 - 2012: Mr. Nygmetov Marat Renatovich
2012 - Karzhasov Abdulkhamit Nasyrovich

      Today the teaching staff of Ekibastuz College Innovative University of Eurasia was formed, having risen from the Ekibastuz branch of Pavlodar state University in 1996. to LLP "Ekibastuz InEU College" in 2007.
      Ekibastuz branch of Pavlodar state University of a leading private institution of the Republic of Kazakhstan was created in 1996 as Ekibastuz training and consultation center (ESICE) at the Institute of Economics and engineering of Pavlodar to prepare for the Ekibastuz region of miners and economists with higher education.
      Director appointed ESICE Ph. D. Chernenko Tatyana. The first set consisted of 30 students enrolled in the specialty "Economics and management" and "Open development of mineral deposits".

1997-1998

      In 1997, the Institute of Economics and engineering transformed in Pavlodar private University and in December of the same year, ESCE renamed ESICE (Ekibastuz educational-scientific production complex). On the specialties "Economy and management" and "Open development of mineral deposits" trained 82 students. In the same year was made the first set of students on specialty "Customs Affairs", "Finance", "Jurisprudence" in the amount of 63 people.
      In 1997 Andrianova G. A. was awarded the Badge "excellent worker of education of RK".

1998-1999

      In 1998, EUNPK studied already 516 students. 1998 marked the debut of the student theatre "Alma-mater", the head of which was the teacher/agibaeva Z. B.
                                                                             1999-2000
      In 1999, EUNPK enrolled 524 students on full-time and correspondence courses. This year staff and students took part in a charity marathon, and the start of the KVN team "the Spiders". The head - teacher/Ephraim T. I.
                                                                             2000-2001
      The year 2000 marked the event:
- the first issue of the miners and economists with higher education;
- the first graduate students agibaeva Z. B., Sartova R. B., Tokbaeva M. K., Baryshnikov T. V., Galkin V. A., Ostrikova N. M.
the first masters musatayev, H. A., Ikonnikova T. I.
the first victories of athletes in the city sports contest under the guidance of a teacher Drugovi G. D.
                                                                             2001-2002
      In 2001:
- number of students - 628 full-time and 189 correspondence;
- accreditation of the Ministry of education of RK;
- obtaining of licenses for educational activities in the field of higher 6 and 7 specialties of secondary professional education;
- the birth of the team "die hard" under the guidance of a teacher/Ephraim T. I.
- enrolled in graduate school teachers Samalikova G. S., bazarbaeva G. K., Choi T. O. G. A. tezekbaeva
- awarded the academic title of Professor Pau Chernenko, T. V.;
- awarded the academic title of associate Professor art teacher Satanova I. A., C. E. N. S. I. Jaksybaeva
                                                                             2002-2003
      2002 - education branch of the College of Pavlodar University in the city of Ekibastuz (CFE PAHs). The first Director of the College educated was appointed lecturer/Anderzhanova Gulnar Abilkhairova. In the structure of the College allocated two offices:
- services of social and humanitarian disciplines (head. Department Samalikova G. S.);
- technical-economic Department ( head of. Department - Smagulova S. Y.)
In the College sample 2002 work: 2 PhD, 2 masters, 20 teachers of the highest category. In the game of KVN for Cup of Bayanaul area take 4 of the strongest teams of Pavlodar region; SP "Kids", "spawn", "tomcats" and our team "die hard", which took 2nd place. At a music festival the team of the CFE Pau received the diploma "the Most creative team".
                                                                             2003-2004
      - The team of Pau CFE awarded the 2nd degree diploma at the contest of Amateur art schools of the city, dedicated to the 65th anniversary of the Pavlodar region
students, trained teachers, CFE PAHs were awarded with diplomas for participation in scientific-practical conference "Integration of education and science - step into the future" on the basis of PAH;
- non-indigenous students became winners of city competition of experts of the state language, finishing in 1-2 places;
                                                                             2004-2005
      Andrianovoy G. A. awarded the degree of candidate of political Sciences.
- PED. the team is strengthened by the masters: Choi T. G., Bazarbaeva G. K., G. S. Ismailovas, Tezekbaeva G. K.;
- KVN team "crazy" brought from Pavlodar Cup of Pau, taking 1st place, the guys from the team called the most musical and original.
                                                                             2005-2006
- student, CFE PAHs Zhumabayev Anelya recognized as "Miss Nauryz Aruy";
- Kunafina E., the student-lawyer on the results of the city contest "Best student" awarded the honorary diploma and prize;
                                                                             2006-2007
in April, the College team took 1st place in the campaign "save the children from TB".
                                                                             2007-2008
      The College has a name: limited liability company "Ekibastuz College Innovative University of Eurasia". Professional credo of the teaching staff: "Through innovation to success!"
The first Director of Ekibastuz InEU College became Fedotov Galina Pavlovna, a teacher of English language of the highest category, the holder of the badge "excellence in education". Expanded the administration of the College: Deputy Director on educational work - lecturer/B. A. Spankulova, Deputy Director for educational and industrial practice - the teacher Khamitova L. E., Deputy Director on educational work - lecturer, Arasanz sh In the structure of the College operates 1 Department of internal and correspondence training. Head of Department - Ten M. I.
In the 2007-2008 academic year, 14 graduates received diplomas with honors
                                                                             2008-2009
      In 2008, the candidate of political Sciences, Andrianova G. A. Presolana the degree of doctor of political Sciences
      In 2009, the College successfully passed the state certification, confirming the high level of training and Standards of education of the Republic of Kazakhstan.
                                                                             2009-2010
      In September of 2009. Director of Ikineo becomes Mr. nygmetov Marat Renatovich, honored worker of education.
Ekineu provides training in eleven disciplines.
In 2009:
      - student ekineu Khamzina, J. took 1st place in the city competition among colleges on economic subjects. Prepared student teachers of economic disciplines Doskozhaeva A. J. and Smagulova S. I;
- Taukebayev Serik - 3rd place in the city competition among colleges on basic rights. Prepared student lecturer in law Yerkimbekov I. D.;
- Ayash F. - 1st place in city Olympiad on the basics of political science and sociology. Prepared student teacher/Alikbaeva sh. T
- Elchinov Z. - 2nd place in city Olympiad on the basics of political science and sociology. Prepared student teacher 2/to Toremuratov J. B.;
- I. Karimov - 1st place in city Olympiad on the basics of philosophy. Prepared student teacher/Alikbaeva sh. T;

      In 2009, the youth entertainment program "Altima?EN 2009" Nomination "Ball TLD" - T?imasheva To?MS. Prepared student teachers to Alikbaeva S. T., Ilyasov, J. S. "W?rgss-2009" - Nomination"? sympathy well?rgus", "E? sympathy Jas W?rgus""?reminder to?sayimi".
The most meaningful sicredi educational institutions, November 2009. - The 3rd place. Authors: A. Beloved, Konnikova A., Matusov I., Vereshchagin A., Novozhilova E. D.(www.ekiney.ucoz.kz).
The construction team 2009: best Director Yerkimbekov I. D, prepodavatel, Ekineu.
For the first time in Ekineu organized and held a Competition of research projects "Eureka" among College students in Ekibastuz
1 place?laminova A. and Amanov K., Dulatova K., Childebaev N.,
2nd place - MEININGER E., Auganbaeva N., Mutisheva C.;
3rd place - Abykenova A.
In 2010 - 13 graduates received diplomas with honors.
                                                                             2010-2011
      The year 2010 marked the license for the specialty "Library science".
In 2010, the teacher/Sortovoi R. B., awarded the degree of candidate of economic Sciences.
2010: city competitions
1. "Til Memlekettik - menin tilim", dedicated to the 20th anniversary of the society "kazakh language" - 1st place - Aslakhanov M (student of foreign nationality).
2. Ball students - Nomination "the Most creative couple" - Tuimasheva Kumys, Taukebayev Serik.
3. The campaign "Prevention of alcoholism" -1 place.
4. "The best slide is for the prevention of HIV/AIDS" - 1 place.
5. "Nauryz aruy 2010" - Grand-Prix - Tashueva sarin.
6. The slides in the SDA - 1 place.
7. The competition dedicated to the celebration of Victory in the great Patriotic war - 2nd place.
8. "Best student" - Taukebayev Serik, was awarded a diploma of akim of the city and a cash prize.
9. II Urban environmental scientific-practical conference "Ecological problems of Ekibastuz region, the impact on human health" - student Anastasia Yakovleva (gr DV-229) under the guidance of the teachers Aubakirova K. M. was awarded a certificate and prize for the best research work
Enrollment in the 2009-2010 academic year amounted to: 496 students full-time students and 187 part-time.
      Letters of appreciation from the enterprises of the city:
OVD of the city of Ekibastuz, the State enterprise "the blood Center", LLC "Garant-l", JSC "ECE" cut "East", a School for gifted children "Zerde".
In 2010, Teacher's Day 8 teachers College awarded letters of thanks of the city maslikhat, and honorary diplomas of akim of the city.
In 2010, 22 graduates received diplomas with honors
2011: the Regional and city events
1. Town competition "Til-challah? Janin of taody? kilti" - 1st place, student of gr.BUT-219 Zarina Ivanova (lecturer Temirov A. G.);
2.Regional contest "Til-challah? Janin of taody? kilti" - letter of gratitude - a student of group ES-219 Osipchuk Snezhana (lecturer Temirov A. G.);

 

 

Record of 2017-2018 academic year

Holding activities ofinterregional, regional, city and district level:

 1. On December 12, 2017, debating tournament for the EKInEU Cup was held in the college, timed to the Independence Day of the Republic of Kazakhstan.

2. On May 16, 2018, the Second Regional Scientific and Practical Conference «Eureka» among students of colleges was held in the college.

Winners and prize-winners of international competitions, olympiads

Online participation:

1st place:

-       International Internet Olympiad "Sunlight": Aitmaganbetova R.M

-       Infourok. Test “Basics of Pedagogy”. Ilchubayeva G.T.

2nd place:

-         I International competition: Kusainova D.Zh., Zhumabekov M.S, Ilchubayeva G.T.

- Republican distance competition of professional skill of teachers "Original class hour" Kishomarova D.Е.

Winners and prize-winners of republican, interregional competitions, olympiads (full-time and online participation)

3rd place

-       Republican Internet contest "Handwriting of the Master": Agasyants S.Kh.

-         Republican distance competition "Best Young Teacher": Avraikhan A.

Winners and prize-winners of regional competitions, olympiads (full-time and online participation)

2nd place

-         Republican National Internet OlympiadAbdraimova A.G.

3rd place

-         Competition of scientific and methodological developments of teachers of history “Studying the activities of the Kazakh intellectuals in lessons of history with the application of new approaches in teaching”: AvdienkoL.S.

Engineering and pedagogical workers marked with medals, badges

- For contribution to education, Ibraeva S.K. was awarded a special medal of the project "Honorary Teacher of Eternal State", organized by the republican magazine "The peak of education is the secret of science", dedicated to the Independence Day of the Republic of Kazakhstan;

- Jubilee Medal “60 years to Ekibastuz”  Konakbayeva Z.S.

- Medal "Excellent worker of education" Ilyasova Zh.S.

- Medal "Excellent worker of education" Konakbayeva Z.S.

- «The best teacher of the year» Aitmaganbetova R.M.

Research activity of teachers

Availability of the publication in educational and methodical journals

1.Republican educational social and political newspaper "Bilimdi el.Educated country" February 6, 2018. "Message of the President - Message of the Future"" Aigerim Sharigat.

2.Scientific pedagogical journal "Academy of Pedagogical Knowledge", "System of precedent phenomena as cognitive components of language personality", Sagindikova B.M.

3. "Innovation in Kazakhstan's science and education: realities and a look into the future" materials of the international scientific-practical conference, 11.24.2017, "Motivation as a socio-psychological way of personnel management", Rashieva L.B.

4. "100 best teachers of the year", "Temperament and behavior", Aitmagambetova R.M.

5. Materials  of scientifically-practical conference «Spiritual modernization: the look of the future», «Crisis as a social problem» Rsaeva B.K., Ovchinnikov E.I.

6. Materials of scientifically-practical conference «Spiritual modernization: the look of the future», «Latin alphabet is a new part of the Kazakh language» Kabenova G.K., Meshitbay D.

7. Materials of the III regional scientific and practical conference on chemistry, biology and ecology, "Plastic disease of civilization", Smirnova V.A.

Winners and prize-winners of scientific-practical conferences, readings

Working with students

Prize-winners of scientific-practical conferences

International

1st place

-         ІІІ International scientific and practical conference in Moscow. Mukanov A.

-         ІІІ International scientific and practical conference of students "Intellect of students of the 21st century: realization of opportunities, prospects" (teacher Sharigat A.) Nauryzbaeva B.

2nd place

-         ІІІ International scientific and practical conference of students "Intellect of students of the 21st century: realization of opportunities, prospects" (teacher Konakbayeva Z.S,.) Ugryumov D.

3rd place

-         ІІІ International scientific and practical conference of students "Intellect of students of the 21st century: realization of opportunities, prospects" (teacher Abdraimova A.G.) Nauryzbaeva B.

Republican

1st place

- ХХХХ open Republican scientific and practical conference of schoolchildren, students and young teachers of Almaty: Mukanov A.

2nd place

-         - ХХХХ open Republican scientific - practical conference of schoolchildren, students and young teachers of Almaty: Akhat G.,Davkina M..

3rd place

-         - ХХХХ open Republican scientific - practical conference of schoolchildren, students and young teachers of Almaty: Ugryumov D.

Regional

1st place

-         Regional scientific-practical conference «Spiritual modernization: future orientation»: Meshitbay D.

-         ІІ Regional scientific-practical conference "Eureka": Kagazbaeva Gulzira, Nauryzbai A., Ugryumov D.

-         ІІІ Regional scientific-practical conference "Modern natural sciences": Smirnova V.

2nd place

-         ІІ Regional scientific-practical conference "Eureka": Urazalinova A, Talgatbek A.

3rd place

-         ІІ Regional scientific-practical conference "Eureka": Nurzhanova I.

Prizewinners of international competitions, olympiads (full-time and online participation)

full-time participation

1st place

- Republican contest of expressive reading "Breath of the Golden Generation", Astana, Amerkanova B.

  • online participation

1 place:

-         International Distance Olympiad "Kaleidoscope of Knowledge" from the project "Olympiadia" on chemistry.12 people: Solovey K., Tynbaeva H., Kozhanova E., Slamkanova A., Rustamova E., Papa M., Gazizova G., Raskulova G., Sattar A., Bukenova A., Sarsenova G., Tabyldy M.;

-   International Olympiad "Autumn 2017" of the project "Infourok" on chemistry. 13 people: Adilkhan Zh., Yanat E., Solovey K., Karimova D., Tkesheva S., Shulga D., Babich A., Sokolova E., Pankratova A., Schmidt V., Bekmagambetov R., Kairkenova G. , Bukreeva D .;

-         International Olympiad "Autumn 2017" project "Infourok" on biology. 13 people: Bukenova A., Ignatova T., Solovey K., Chelyatnikova D., Karimova D., Smirnova V., Umurzakova K., Tulebaeva D., Autalipova U., Strateychuk T., Nemec D., Lotsmanova P. , Gazizov A .;

- on Biology, 5 people: Solovei K., Makhambetova A., Amangeldi, Marat, Anuar.

- VI International Distance Olympiad on Self-knowledge: Meshitbai Zh., Tiesov A., Mazanova Sh.

- VI International distance Olympiad on the Kazakh language: Kurmanalinova S.,

- VІ International distance Olympiad on Kazakh literature: Nurzhanova I.,

-         International competition "The cycle of knowledge" (teacher Ilyasova A.B.): Kusainova U., Demeuova G.

-         VI International distance Olympiad on Biology (Kusainova D.Zh.): Abdikarimova A., Anafina L., Amangeldinova K., Mirzabaev M.,

-         International competition "The cycle of knowledge" (Ilchubayeva G.T.) on niology: Dosmagambetova S., Isenov Z h., Kasyanova M., Schmidt V., Anuar K., Bekmagambetov, R., Belova L., Bolotina V. , Gazizova G., Mergaliev A., Molakhmetov A., Mukysh Zh., Ospan M., Tabyldy A., Shakhmetov E. Fadeev A., Demeuova G., Putintseva E., Solovei K.,

-         International competition " The cycle of knowledge" (Ilychubayev G.T.) in chemistry: Bolotina V., Isenov J., Schmidt V., Kamaletdinova V., Shakhmetov E., Fadeyev A., Bekmagambetov R.

-         International competition " The cycle of knowledge " (teacher Kishomarova DE) on physics: Dudnichenko A.

-         International competition " The cycle of knowledge " (teacher Kishomarova DE) on physics: Akisheva D., Amangeldi K., Anuar K., Gazizova G., Kasyanova M., Karabaeva Zh., Bekmagambetov R., Merkash D., Raskulova G., Sarsenova G., Tlektessova A., Tabildy A., Slamkanova A. ., Sattar A., Isenov Zh., Ondasinova S., Ileskhan A., Adіlhan Zh., Yushkova V., Kozhanova E., Kabdullinova A., Shakhmetov E., Faschilina V., Fadeev A., Mergaliev A., Moldakhmetov A., Kamaletdinova V., Bolotina V., Putintseva E.

-        International Olympiad "Winter 2018" of Infourok project on physics: Amangeldy K., Gazizova G., Kabdullinova A., Karabaeva J., Kozhanova E., Merkash D., Raskulova G., Slamkanova A., Temirbolatov A., Adamov A., Yanat E., Esembaev F., Bekbulatova N., Demeuova G., Dudnichenko T., Krutikova L., Tlembaeva H., Yurieva A.

2nd place

-        International Distance Olympiad "Kaleidoscope of Knowledge" from the "Olympiad" project on biology 1 person: E. Kozhanova.

-         International competition "The circle of knowledge" (teacher Ilychubayeva G.T.) on biology: Yushkova V., Sarsenova G., Slamkanova A., Kusainova U.,

-         - International competition "The circle of knowledge" (teacher Ilchubayeva G.T) on chemistry: Ospan M., Mergaliev A., Gazizova G., Sattar A., Tabyldy A.,

-         International competition on English "BigBen" from the project "English Lessons": Rustamova Е.

-         International Olympiad "Spring 2018" of project "Infourok" on biology: Temirbolatov A., Merkash D., Efremova I., Gazizova G., Fadeev A., Yushkova V., Kabdullinova A., Belova L., Kozhanova E., Akisheva D., Shmidt V., Tabyldy A., Anuar K., Sayboltalova E., Marat A., Amangeldy K., Sarsenova G., Rustamova J., Slamkanova A., Faschilina V.

-         International Olympiad "Spring 2018" of project "Infourok" on physics: Saybotalova E., Belova L., Esembayev F., Fadeev A., Hitrik D., Schmidt V., Faschilina V., Bekmagambetov R., Ermukhambet R., Kairova A.

-         International competition "The circle of knowledge" (teacher Kishomarova D.E.) on physics: Efremova I., Apbasova A., Ospan M., Schmidt V., Dosmagambetova S.

-         International Olympiad "Winter 2018" of project "Infourok" on physics: Belova L., Marat A., Sarsenova G., Tabyldy A., Dosmagambetova S., Moldahmetov A., Fadeev A., Faschilina V., Schmidt V., Karieva F., Kusainova U., Makhambetova A., Putintseva E., Smirnova V., Solovey K., Hitrik D.,

3rd place

-         International competition. English: Rustamova E., Yushkova V., Raskulova G.

-         International competition "The circle of knowledge" (teacher of Ilchubayeva G.T.) on biology: Kamaletdinova V., Papihina M., Karieva F., Makhambetova A., Smirnova V.,

-         International competition "The circle of knowledge" (teacher of Ilchubayeva G.T.) on chemistry: Makhambetova  А.,Аnuar K.,

-         International contest "Internet and I" Rustamova Е.

-         International Olympiad "Spring 2018" of project "Infourok" on biology: Makhambetova A., Yuryeva A., Raskulova G., Karimova D., Putintseva E., Hitrik D., Solovey K.

-         International Olympiad "Spring 2018" of project "Infourok" on chemistry: Temirbolatov A., Merkash D., Efremova I., Gazizova G., Fadeev A., Yushkova V., Kamaletdinova V., Dosmagambetova S., Kilibaeva A., Sokolova E., Kozhanova E., Akisheva D., Fashchilina V., Shmidt V., Sattar A., Tabildy A., Sarsenova G., Bekmagambetov R., Tlembaeva H., Amangeldy K., Rustamova I., Slamkanova A.

-         International Olympiad "Spring 2018" of project "Infourok" on physics: Anuar K., Yushkova V., Karimova D., Armiev B., Gazizova G., Kojanova E., Makhambetova A., Slamkanova A., Sokolova E., Sarsenova , Sattar A., Demeuova G., Solovey K., Krutikova L., Merkash D., Dosmagambetova S., Tabyldy A., Akisheva D., Rustamova E., Kabdullinova A., Kilibaeva A., Karabaeva J., Kamaletdinova V., Putintseva E.

-         - International competition "The Circle of Knowledge" (teacher Kishomarova D.E.) on physics: Papihina M., Karamsakova Zh., Rustamova E., Mukysh  Zh.,Zhanbyrbai  A.

-         International Olympiad "Winter 2018" of project "Infourok" in physics: Aituali E., Ermukhambet R., Temirgazina Y.

Prize-winners of republican, interregional competitions, olympiads (full-time and online participation)
full-time participation

3rd place

-         Republican contest "In the world of wildlife": Raskulova G.

 online participation
1st  place
- Republican contest "Heroes of the Great Steppe" Gazizova А.

creative competition«Жыр жүйрігі – Мұқағали Мақатаев»: Meiirbaev Sh., Alibekova A., Ta'atar O., Kamalova M., Damys A., Alkenova M., Ospanova N., Avaikhan J., Meshitbai D.

 

-         Republican contest "Waters of Kazakhstan: water quality"

-         The All-Kazakhstan Olympiad on biology and chemistry 21 people: Bayramova K., Kanat E., Amangeldi K., Bukenova A., Hitrik D., Tlembaeva H., Dudnichenko T., Solovey K., Faschilina V., Nurov R., Fadeev A., Shakhmetov E., Papa M., Slamkanova A., Mergaliev A., Tkesheva S., Kairkenova G., Efremova I., Shmidt V., Krutikova L., Gazizova G.;

-         The All-Kazakhstan Olympiad on the history of Kazakhstan: A. Khasanova, I. Trefilova, A. Toboyakova, D. Taukisheva, E. Eshengazina, A. Gushchina, A. Alimova;

-         - Republican contest "In the world of wildlife": Babich A., Papa M., Sarsenova G.

-         Republican contest "Waters of Kazakhstan": Abdulkairova L.

-          Republican contest " Legacy of Abay is unforgettable treasure" Almabek S., Alipbekova A., Avaikhan Zh.

- Republican arts and crafts competition "Soft Toy": Karimova D.

2nd place

-          Creative competition «Жыр жүйрігі – Мұқағали Мақатаев»: Baltashev S., Ikatova A.

-         Republican contest "Waters of Kazakhstan": Bayramova K.

-         Republican contest " In the world of wildlife ": Yurieva A.

-         Republican contest " Parade of talents": Aliakparov A. Mukanova G.

-         Republican contest " Legacy of Abay is unforgettable treasure" Kamalova М.

-          Republican contest "Kazakhstan is our common home" Gazizova А.

-         Republican contest "Talented teacher for gifted children" team of EKInEU

-         Republican contest "Heroes of the Great Steppe"  Baltashev S., Orazbayev B.

-          Republican contest "Great personalities of Kazakh steppes" Tkesheva S.

Prize-winners of regional competitions, olympiads

1st place

Regional Contest "Abay Readings" Ugryumov D.

2nd place

-         competition in the field of Technical and Professional Education “The best accountant-financier -2018”: Kosherbay

 

 

 

 

 


« May 2019 »
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
 

 





 

 
 



Яндекс.Метрика
 


Official website of the President of the Republic of Kazakhstan The Ministry of education and science of the Republic of Kazakhstan Website of the akimat of Pavlodar region Государственный партал Управления образования Павлодарской области Послание Президента РК Н.Назарбаева. СТРАТЕГИЯ «Казахстан-2050» Государственные символы
 
© 2017 ECIUE. All rights reserved.
141200 The Republic of Kazakhstan, Ekibastuz, Mashhur Zhusup, 23 street, +7(7187)75-44-74, email: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.
xvideo xnxx pornotrixxx sluttyteensex Realpornfilms.com amateur porn porn film watch Mobile porn Xnxx xxx video tube freexxxstuff pornovidio pornobis freexvideotube xnxx asianpornxxx.info duvporno.com sextubesvideos toutporno sextresss
#fc3424 #5835a1 #1975f2 #2fc86b #feduc9 #eef11045 #140114115211